← Speť na index

Výsledková listina

Veľká cena Zuberca 2020, 8.- 9.2.2020



Skijoring (1 dog)Total length: 16km

#BIBNameCRun1Run2TotalDiffKm/h
1.1Tomas HockickoSVK00:18:02.0300:17:25.45 00:35:27.4827.0
2.10Martyna ChotowickaPOL00:20:07.1700:19:00.52 00:39:07.6900:03:4024.5
3.14Jana TomáškováCZE00:19:31.2900:19:54.24 00:39:25.5300:03:5824.3
4.4Mario AdamkoSVK00:19:25.0000:20:05.46 00:39:30.4600:04:0324.3
5.13Lucie SchonovaCZE00:21:44.5600:22:36.14 00:44:20.7000:08:5321.6
6.6Stefan SterkSVK00:22:06.7700:22:31.15 00:44:37.9200:09:1021.5
7.7Ľubomír KočikSVK00:23:58.9600:21:55.05 00:45:54.0100:10:2720.9
8.2Karol PaluchPOL00:23:50.0500:23:39.21 00:47:29.2600:12:0220.2
9.8Justyna Nowroth POL00:26:19.8400:24:57.75 00:51:17.5900:15:5018.7
10.3Mieczysław PaluchPOL00:25:51.9500:26:57.21 00:52:49.1600:17:2218.1
11.9Wiktoria BoberPOL00:26:40.4400:26:47.48 00:53:27.9200:18:0017.9
12.5Milan BelzárSVK00:32:43.5300:31:38.54 01:04:22.0700:28:5514.9
13.12Karolina KumorPOL00:32:28.4600:33:01.67 01:05:30.1300:30:0314.6
14.11Emilia WojnowskaPOL00:35:11.7600:38:55.63 01:14:07.3900:38:4012.9


FCI Skijoring (1 dog)Total length: 16km

#BIBNameCRun1Run2TotalDiffKm/h
1.19Roman ReistetterSVK00:22:01.88 00:23:14.49 00:45:16.3721.2
2.16Patrik LučanskýSVK00:22:24.18 00:23:13.34 00:45:37.5200:00:2121.0
3.20Michal IvančoSVK00:23:35.64 00:24:08.70 00:47:44.3400:02:2820.1
4.18Carla ReistetterovaSVK00:24:04.06 00:24:20.52 00:48:24.5800:03:0819.8
5.17Lenka BičkošováSVK00:29:48.44 00:31:37.68 01:01:26.1200:16:1015.6
6.15Roksana MlastekPOLDNF1-


FCI Skijoring (2 dogs)Total length: 16km

#BIBNameCRun1Run2TotalDiffKm/h
1.22Igor ŠtefanSVK00:21:04.60 00:21:01.57 00:42:06.1722.8
2.89Vladimir DrabikSVK00:23:41.46 00:23:54.85 00:47:36.3100:05:3020.1


FCI D2Total length: 12km

#BIBNameCRun1Run2TotalDiffKm/h
1.32Matt HodgsonGB00:23:21.17 00:24:51.08 00:48:12.2514.9
2.31Waldemar StawowczykPOL00:24:02.16 00:27:33.62 00:51:35.7800:03:2313.9
3.88Gilles Olivier00:26:23.33 00:26:20.35 00:52:43.6800:04:3113.6


D (2 dogs)Total length: 12km

#BIBNameCRun1Run2TotalDiffKm/h
1.28Jana TomáškováCZE00:13:35.52 00:13:09.84 00:26:45.3626.9
2.27Andrej DrabikSVK00:15:06.49 00:14:52.43 00:29:58.9200:03:1324.0
3.25Jaroslav BanociSVK00:16:50.86 00:17:46.99 00:34:37.8500:07:5220.7
4.26Marek IvaneckySVK00:22:20.02 00:21:46.39 00:44:06.4100:17:2116.3
5.23Vladimír BednárSVK00:39:47.97 00:40:55.79 01:20:43.7600:53:588.92


FCI D (2 dogs)Total length: 12km

#BIBNameCRun1Run2TotalDiffKm/h
1.29Alicja SurowkaPOL00:17:17.08 00:16:46.49 00:34:03.5721.1
2.30Aleksandra PieronPOL00:17:02.12 00:17:55.27 00:34:57.3900:00:5420.6
3.39Köffer KittiHUN00:17:38.16 00:17:49.82 00:35:27.9800:01:2420.3
4.34Amálka VojtkováCZE00:17:57.96 00:18:34.32 00:36:32.2800:02:2919.7
5.36Andrzej RutkowskiPOL00:18:24.62 00:19:02.54 00:37:27.1600:03:2419.2
6.33Marcel MataninSVK00:19:37.34 00:19:26.56 00:39:03.9000:05:0018.4
7.41Matúš HájekSVK00:20:55.53 00:19:42.24 00:40:37.7700:06:3417.7
8.43Jakub KarasińskiPOL00:21:39.17 00:20:50.44 00:42:29.6100:08:2616.9
9.38Monika VeveričíkováSVK00:21:58.79 00:23:56.29 00:45:55.0800:11:5215.6
10.40Boglárka JámborHUN00:25:21.36 00:25:55.91 00:51:17.2700:17:1414.0
11.35Bartek KarasińskiPOL00:27:02.32 00:29:12.91 00:56:15.2300:22:1212.8
12.42Monika ÁrvaiováSVK00:43:54.73 00:37:45.99 01:21:40.7200:47:378.81
13.37Igor PribulaSVK00:18:12.89 DNF2-


FCI C2Total length: 12km

#BIBNameCRun1Run2TotalDiffKm/h
1.52Waldemar StawowczykPOL00:18:47.62 00:19:48.46 00:38:36.0818.6
2.56Mikołaj WaśkowskiPOL00:19:54.76 00:20:03.46 00:39:58.2200:01:2218.0
3.55Mirek WaskowskiPOL00:23:06.09 00:31:14.44 00:54:20.5300:15:4413.2
4.59Peter LipcseiHUN00:37:43.39 00:39:41.13 01:17:24.5200:38:489.30


C (3-4 dogs)Total length: 12km

#BIBNameCRun1Run2TotalDiffKm/h
1.45Gabriela MilatováCZE00:12:48.46 00:12:50.49 00:25:38.9528.0
2.46Zuzanna PająkPOL00:12:32.09 00:13:35.62 00:26:07.7100:00:2927.5
3.44Viktor HájekSVK00:14:28.97 00:14:59.09 00:29:28.0600:03:5024.4


FCI C (3-4 dogs)Total length: 12km

#BIBNameCRun1Run2TotalDiffKm/h
1.50Mikolaj WlodarczykPOL00:13:59.38 00:14:20.88 00:28:20.2625.4
2.60Ondřej BrožCZE00:15:16.26 00:14:53.61 00:30:09.8700:01:4923.8
3.49Alicja SurowkaPOL00:15:45.61 00:15:24.81 00:31:10.4200:02:5023.1
4.90Marek Rogalski-jancPOL00:15:57.88 00:16:13.61 00:32:11.4900:03:5122.3
5.53Lajos KöfferHUN00:16:17.11 00:15:55.26 00:32:12.3700:03:5222.3
6.51Branislav GrenznerSVK00:16:28.28 00:17:05.84 00:33:34.1200:05:1421.4
7.63Martin PackoSVK00:18:13.99 00:18:17.55 00:36:31.5400:08:1119.7
8.61Vladimír MorávekSVK00:18:51.11 00:19:41.67 00:38:32.7800:10:1218.6
9.64Dita PechánkováCZE00:19:29.81 00:19:09.58 00:38:39.3900:10:1918.6
10.47Anna KostrzanowskaPOL00:19:29.54 00:21:12.58 00:40:42.1200:12:2217.6
11.58Adam BaranPOL00:20:04.09 00:20:41.90 00:40:45.9900:12:2517.6
12.48Pawel Lenart POL00:20:50.43 00:20:13.66 00:41:04.0900:12:4417.5
13.54Peter ChanasSVK00:24:46.09 00:26:33.52 00:51:19.6100:22:5914.0
14.62Peter AdamatSVK00:27:37.24 00:29:12.98 00:56:50.2200:28:3012.6
15.57Natalia LenartPOL00:19:51.15 DNS2-


B (5-6 dogs)Total length: 16km

#BIBNameCRun1Run2TotalDiffKm/h
1.70Michal TobiášekCZE00:15:48.00 00:15:47.25 00:31:35.2530.3
2.67Jakub ReguliSVK00:15:51.12 00:16:03.29 00:31:54.4100:00:1930.0
3.66Martin VrtělCZE00:17:16.29 00:17:11.76 00:34:28.0500:02:5327.8
4.69Branislav SpiššákSVK00:17:32.14 00:18:31.83 00:36:03.9700:04:2826.6
5.68Tomáš BohunickýSVK00:19:04.39 00:20:25.13 00:39:29.5200:07:5424.3


FCI B (5-6 dogs)Total length: 16km

#BIBNameCRun1Run2TotalDiffKm/h
1.72Štěpán Krkoška CZE00:17:37.42 00:17:34.61 00:35:12.0327.2
2.73Zbyszek KunertPOL00:17:47.89 00:17:35.09 00:35:22.9800:00:1027.1
3.74Zdenek KůrkaCZE00:18:46.69 00:18:52.20 00:37:38.8900:02:2625.5
4.75Dušan SumrákSVK00:35:16.13 00:37:41.86 01:12:57.9900:37:4513.1


A (7 and more dogs)Total length: 16km

#BIBNameCRun1Run2TotalDiffKm/h
1.76Miroslav PažurSVK00:17:36.22 00:18:17.77 00:35:53.9926.7
2.78Tomasz PająkPOL00:18:34.42 00:20:07.49 00:38:41.9100:02:4824.8
3.91Branislav SpiššákSVK00:19:06.18 00:21:40.90 00:40:47.0800:04:5423.5
4.77Erik CopkoSVK00:19:34.29 00:21:36.89 00:41:11.1800:05:1823.3


FCI A (7 and more dogs)Total length: 16km

#BIBNameCRun1Run2TotalDiffKm/h
1.82Mateusz SurówkaPOL00:17:20.43 00:17:22.01 00:34:42.4427.6
2.84Štěpán Krkoška CZE00:17:31.12 00:17:56.92 00:35:28.0400:00:4627.0
3.79Mikolaj WlodarczykPOL00:18:35.24 00:18:52.04 00:37:27.2800:02:4525.6
4.86Daniel CzornyjPOL00:22:07.06 00:28:13.20 00:50:20.2600:15:3819.0
5.83Emmanuel ThillLUX00:31:53.27 00:29:16.27 01:01:09.5400:26:2715.6
6.87Zdeněk ZetekSVK00:33:34.51 00:34:43.29 01:08:17.8000:33:3514.0
7.85Jacek KarasińskiPOL00:32:53.16 00:38:38.40 01:11:31.5600:36:4913.4
8.80Michał MarkielPOL00:20:16.85 DNS2-