← Speť na index

Výsledková listina

MS Slovenska - preteky psích záprahov 12. - 13.2.2022



Skijoring 1 pesTotal length: 24km

#BIBNameCRun1Run2TotalDiffKm/h
1.9Agnieszka JareckaPOL00:25:23.59 00:25:24.94 00:50:48.5328.3
2.5Ján MikušSVK00:25:55.31 00:25:38.68 00:51:33.9900:00:4527.9
3.3Mario AdamkoSVK00:29:30.17 00:28:24.40 00:57:54.5700:07:0624.8
4.13Marína GondováSVK00:33:29.99 00:33:07.34 01:06:37.3300:15:4921.6
5.14Michał ŚwiderskiPOL00:34:29.80 00:33:53.25 01:08:23.0500:17:3521.0
6.4Mariusz KrupaPOL00:43:37.72 00:41:56.90 01:25:34.6200:34:4616.8
7.11Justyna NowrothPOL00:46:07.37 00:46:16.52 01:32:23.8900:41:3515.5
8.10Wiktoria BoberPOL00:48:29.52 00:44:25.06 01:32:54.5800:42:0615.5
9.8Milan BelzárSVK00:50:45.75 00:47:53.93 01:38:39.6800:47:5114.5
10.1Emilia WojnowskaPOLDNS1-
11.6Nina IvaneckaSVK01:35:39.90 DNS2-
12.7Krzysztof WindyśPOL00:50:13.95 DNS2-


FCI Skijoring 1 pesTotal length: 24km

#BIBNameCRun1Run2TotalDiffKm/h
1.19Ján NégerSVK00:29:12.74 00:28:35.32 00:57:48.0624.9
2.16Roman ReištetterSVK00:33:29.99 00:34:03.74 01:07:33.7300:09:4521.3
3.15Carla ReištetterováSVK00:36:04.02 00:37:59.79 01:14:03.8100:16:1519.4
4.17Michaela BelzárováSVK00:53:19.51 DNS2-


FCI Skijoring 2 psyTotal length: 24km

#BIBNameCRun1Run2TotalDiffKm/h
1.22Igor ŠtefanSVK00:31:46.55 00:31:48.74 01:03:35.2922.6
2.23Michal IvančoSVK00:41:24.07 00:37:34.84 01:18:58.9100:15:2318.2


D (2 psy)Total length: 12km

#BIBNameCRun1Run2TotalDiffKm/h
1.119Lucia PelikánováSVK00:13:21.79 00:13:02.65 00:26:24.4427.2
2.116Paulina FrelichPOL00:13:52.77 00:13:20.76 00:27:13.5300:00:4926.4
3.112Igor TraczPOL00:14:15.69 00:13:53.48 00:28:09.1700:01:4525.5
4.109Agnieszka RychwalskaPOL00:14:54.06 00:14:29.41 00:29:23.4700:02:5924.5
5.107Mariana KotuliakovaSVK00:14:39.89 00:15:07.98 00:29:47.8700:03:2324.1
6.104Juraj VavrúšSVK00:15:15.05 00:14:46.68 00:30:01.7300:03:3723.9
7.113Aleksandra LejmanPOL00:16:00.10 00:15:12.70 00:31:12.8000:04:4823.0
8.108Karla BoßGER00:16:12.51 00:15:47.03 00:31:59.5400:05:3522.5
9.105Marlena BłachPOL00:17:03.68 00:16:14.47 00:33:18.1500:06:5421.6
10.195Tomasz KuderPOL00:17:02.27 00:18:15.61 00:35:17.8800:08:5320.4
11.101Marek IvaneckySVK00:21:40.26 00:21:56.98 00:43:37.2400:17:1316.5
12.102Aleksandra MadejczykPOL00:27:45.95 00:24:31.16 00:52:17.1100:25:5313.7
13.118Ivan SklenárSVK00:27:35.29 00:26:38.01 00:54:13.3000:27:4913.2
14.106Kamila LenarPOL00:23:00.82 00:42:59.86 01:06:00.6800:39:3610.9
15.114Witold OrcholskiPOLDNS1-
16.115Patryk PietrusiakPOL00:18:11.59 DNS2-


FCI D (2 psy)Total length: 12km

#BIBNameCRun1Run2TotalDiffKm/h
1.127Amálie VojtkováCZE00:16:58.51 00:16:20.35 00:33:18.8621.6
2.122Kitti KöfferHUN00:17:16.10 00:16:30.76 00:33:46.8600:00:2821.3
3.120Igor PribulaSVK00:17:41.48 00:17:09.98 00:34:51.4600:01:3320.6
4.121Marcel MataninSVK00:20:11.40 00:18:50.18 00:39:01.5800:05:4318.4
5.123Jakub KarasińskiPOL00:20:00.26 00:21:46.03 00:41:46.2900:08:2817.2
6.125Igor ReszkaPOL00:21:01.48 00:23:29.63 00:44:31.1100:11:1316.1
7.148Bartosz KarasińskiPOL00:24:57.72 00:24:50.78 00:49:48.5000:16:3014.4
8.124Lukáš RybárSVK00:25:12.15 00:25:12.36 00:50:24.5100:17:0614.2
9.128Pavol OndríkSVK00:30:07.90 00:35:26.73 01:05:34.6300:32:1610.9


FCI D2 (2 psy)Total length: 12km

#BIBNameCRun1Run2TotalDiffKm/h
1.133Małgorzata KitaPOL00:26:06.25 00:24:56.21 00:51:02.4614.1
2.131Patrícia KeruľováSVK00:27:35.11 00:27:47.32 00:55:22.4300:04:2013.0
3.129Peter LipcseiHUN00:29:39.59 00:26:33.78 00:56:13.3700:05:1112.8
4.103Tomasz RadłowskiPOL00:30:27.70 00:28:42.50 00:59:10.2000:08:0812.1
5.132Zuzana MikolkovaSVK00:37:40.92 00:40:02.58 01:17:43.5000:26:419.26


C (3-4 psy)Total length: 16km

#BIBNameCRun1Run2TotalDiffKm/h
1.142Andrej DrabikSVK00:16:17.43 00:14:30.93 00:30:48.3631.1
2.140Igor TraczPOL00:15:38.67 00:15:19.04 00:30:57.7100:00:0931.0
3.138Lucie SchönováCZE00:15:39.87 00:15:26.51 00:31:06.3800:00:1830.8
4.141Zuzanna PająkPOL00:16:13.56 00:16:24.03 00:32:37.5900:01:4929.4
5.136Anna BajerPOL00:18:46.79 00:19:03.84 00:37:50.6300:07:0225.3
6.144Jozef ChromekSVK00:20:29.68 00:20:05.42 00:40:35.1000:09:4723.6
7.135Wojciech MacPOL00:20:48.61 00:20:09.34 00:40:57.9500:10:0923.4
8.137Erik CopkoSVK00:23:32.70 00:24:11.60 00:47:44.3000:16:5620.1
9.134Bogusław MadejczykPOL00:30:22.87 00:29:22.92 00:59:45.7900:28:5716.0


FCI C (3-4 psy)Total length: 16km

#BIBNameCRun1Run2TotalDiffKm/h
1.145MikoŁaj WŁodarczykPOL00:19:30.89 00:19:38.43 00:39:09.3224.5
2.154Alicja SurówkaPOL00:19:03.56 00:20:10.30 00:39:13.8600:00:0424.4
3.160Mateusz SurówkaPOL00:19:58.45 00:19:27.10 00:39:25.5500:00:1624.3
4.149Andrzej RutkowskiPOL00:19:41.26 00:21:24.75 00:41:06.0100:01:5723.3
5.159Amálie VojtkováCZE00:20:14.66 00:21:03.63 00:41:18.2900:02:0923.2
6.146Lajos KöfferHUN00:20:52.47 00:21:03.47 00:41:55.9400:02:4622.9
7.155Krzysztof WindyśPOL00:22:20.38 00:21:08.58 00:43:28.9600:04:1922.0
8.152Branislav GrenznerSVK00:21:19.24 00:22:52.13 00:44:11.3700:05:0221.7
9.153Gundrun Van De MortelGER00:22:33.15 00:22:59.11 00:45:32.2600:06:2321.0
10.150Anna KostrzanowskaPOL00:24:10.35 00:24:54.60 00:49:04.9500:09:5519.5
11.157Jozef LaurenČÍkSVK00:26:41.21 00:25:30.22 00:52:11.4300:13:0218.3
12.156Monika VeveričíkovaSVK00:26:54.60 00:30:57.79 00:57:52.3900:18:4316.5
13.151Zdeněk ZetekCZE00:29:39.63 DNS2-


FCI C2 (3-4 psy)Total length: 16km

#BIBNameCRun1Run2TotalDiffKm/h
1.163Mirek WaskowskiPOL00:29:04.60 00:29:01.17 00:58:05.7716.5
2.166Tomasz RadłowskiPOL00:32:59.82 00:31:06.79 01:04:06.6100:06:0114.9
3.164Dušan SumrákSVK00:35:28.06 00:34:45.20 01:10:13.2600:12:0813.6
4.161Lubomir HundakSVK00:34:04.75 00:36:41.70 01:10:46.4500:12:4113.5
5.162Małgorzata KitaPOL00:37:00.08 00:39:34.92 01:16:35.0000:18:3012.5


B (5-6 psov)Total length: 24km

#BIBNameCRun1Run2TotalDiffKm/h
1.168Jakub ReguliSVK00:23:39.16 00:24:30.29 00:48:09.4529.9
2.169Daniela ZellmerGER00:26:00.99 00:26:54.35 00:52:55.3400:04:4627.2
3.187Branislav SpiššákSVK00:28:33.62 00:29:17.59 00:57:51.2100:09:4224.8
4.165Tomáš BohunickýSVK00:28:05.36 00:31:19.90 00:59:25.2600:11:1624.2
5.167Mariusz KrupaPOL00:50:24.98 00:32:06.74 01:22:31.7200:34:2217.4


FCI B (5-6 psov)Total length: 24km

#BIBNameCRun1Run2TotalDiffKm/h
1.182Štěpán KrkoškaCZE00:25:57.02 00:26:03.31 00:52:00.3327.6
2.183MikoŁaj WŁodarczykPOL00:25:58.21 00:26:31.62 00:52:29.8300:00:2927.4
3.178Andreas BirkelGER00:27:35.61 00:27:34.60 00:55:10.2100:03:1026.1
4.179Philipp BottGER00:27:59.15 00:27:56.16 00:55:55.3100:03:5525.7
5.174Zbyszek KunertPOL00:28:18.90 00:28:58.44 00:57:17.3400:05:1725.1
6.180Carel Van De MortelGER00:28:57.48 00:28:42.53 00:57:40.0100:05:4024.9
7.176Marcin SzlękPOL00:29:42.08 00:32:01.56 01:01:43.6400:09:4323.3
8.181Christian KretzschmarGER00:30:42.35 00:34:10.65 01:04:53.0000:12:5322.1
9.172Adam BaranPOL00:35:06.23 00:35:48.39 01:10:54.6200:18:5420.3
10.175Paweł LenartPOL00:33:48.23 00:40:49.00 01:14:37.2300:22:3719.2
11.189Emmanuel ThillSVK00:46:26.73 00:44:59.43 01:31:26.1600:39:2615.7
12.190Jacek KarasińskiPOL00:53:53.23 00:48:26.85 01:42:20.0800:50:2014.0
13.177Nicole PriebeGER00:52:31.53 00:58:18.95 01:50:50.4800:58:5012.9
14.171Peter LipcseiHUN01:10:36.25 DNS2-


A (7 a viac psov)Total length: 36km

#BIBNameCRun1Run2TotalDiffKm/h
1.185Martin VrtělCZE00:38:05.12 00:40:24.87 01:18:29.9927.5
2.188Grzegorz BurzyńskiPOL00:39:32.34 00:39:21.77 01:18:54.1100:00:2527.3
3.184Miroslav PažurSVK00:39:59.81 00:45:10.94 01:25:10.7500:06:4125.3
4.186Tomasz PająkPOL00:42:19.56 00:44:29.39 01:26:48.9500:08:1924.8


FCI A (7 a viac psov)Total length: 30km

#BIBNameCRun1Run2TotalDiffKm/h
1.193Mateusz SurówkaPOL00:43:18.47 00:28:21.24 01:11:39.7125.1
2.191Michał MarkielPOL00:47:36.59 00:29:46.31 01:17:22.9000:05:4323.2
3.194Markus WójcikPOLDNS1-
4.192Damian ReszkaPOL00:46:23.58 DNS2-